Fonos

Teléfonos

Escrito por Super Usuario el . Publicado en Fonos

                   LISTADO TELEFONOS 
       
TELEFONO DETALLE USUARIO
2363 200 SECRETARIA Oficina de Partes / Marta Santana y Sonia Antilef
2363 201 FINANZAS Jacqueline Vergara
2363 202 DIRECTOR FINANZAS Marco Bahamonde Loustau
2363 203 TESORERA Maria Luisa Soto Schulze
2363 204 TRÁNSITO Nibaldo Rivera Piñeda / Mauricio Norambuena
2363 205 Finanzas Ruth Antilef y Víctor H. Navarro
2363 206 DIDECO/ FPS Marcela Navarrete Triviño
2363 207 SOCIAL Oscar Gonzalez Niliàn
2363 208 Social . Prog. Adulto Mayor Eliana Bastidas Ruiz
2363 209 Social - SUF - SAP Monica Navarro Santana
2363 210 Social Alejandra Barrios Ormeño
2363 211 DIRECTORA SOCIAL Sara Fuentes Monsalvez
2363 212 COMUNICACIONES Bladimiro Matamala Gallardo
2363 213 TRANSPARENCIA - OIRS Denis Carrillo Villarroel
2363 214 JUZGADO POLICIA LOCAL Secretaria - Pilar Castillo Cid
2363 215 Juzgado Policía Local Magistrado - Isabel Gantz Margulis
2361 707 CORP.ASISTENCIA JUDICIAL Corporación Asistencia Judicial (Escuela A. Jackson)
2363 217 OF. DE LA MUJER Maribel Bascuñán
2363 218 DIDECO / DIRECTOR Sebastián Cruzat Cárcamo
2363 219 DIDECO / Secretaría Olga González
2363 220 Dideco Puente-Senda Previene
2363 221 Dideco Vivienda - Viviana Andrade Del Rìo
2363 222 SECPLAN Jimena Ojeda Alvarado / Jorge Garrido
2363 223 DIRECTORA SECPLAN Loreto Cabezas Soto
2363 224 Secplan Jorge Arenas Mora
2363 225 PDTI Cristian Fernández y Cristian Bohle
2363 226 JEFE GABINETE Cristian Zúñiga Gajardo
2363 227 SECPLAN - Arquitectura Pilar Casas
2363 228 ADMINISTRADOR MUNICIPAL Mauricio Barría Águila
2363 229 SECRETARIO MUNICIPAL Amador Ojeda Sànchez
2363 230 OBRAS/M. Ambiente, Aseo y Emergencia Pedro Aguilar Vargas
2363 231 En mal estado Fax
2363 233 DIDEL - PRODESAL MODULO 3 Alejandra Echeverría
2363 234 PRODESAL - MODULO 2 Bernardo Garcés  y Carmen Hermosilla
2363 235 UDEL - DIRECTOR / TURISMO Elier Rivas Contreras
2363 236 PRODESAL - MODULO 1. Javier Gómez y Hugo Carrasco
2363 237 DIRECTOR CONTROL Jaime Boris Pritzke Vargas
2363 238 BODEGA Fredi De La Guarda
2363 239 OPERACIONES Ramón Alarcón Maureira/ SEC. Cynthia González
2363 240 CASA MAYORDOMO Ines Alvarez Villegas
2363 241 SECPLA Inutilizado
2363 242 OBRAS - Secretaria Alicia Fica Martínez 
2363 243 ADQUISICIONES - SALUD Cristian Vargas Rogel
2363 244 ADQUISICIONES - MUNICIPALIDAD José Luis Vidal Bittner
2363 245 ADQUISICIONES - EDUCACION Pedro Cumián Carrillo
2363 246 DIRECCION DE OBRAS Hernán Sánchez Rojel/ Luis Soto Cárdenas
2363 247 OMIL - SENCE - SERNAC Álvaro Cárcamo Vera y Katherinna Riedemann
2362 207 DAEM - DIRECTOR (s) Luis Cárdenas -   (Javier Muñoz 2361237)
2362 208 DAEM - Personal - Finanzas Alexis Alegría
2362 209 DAEM/(2362214 Luis Cárdenas y Gloria Aguilar) Marco Bahamonde Loustau (hasta Nov. 2015)
2362 210 DAEM - Secretaria Karina Carrasco Sánchez - 2361237 Javier Muñoz
2362 213 DAEM - Contabilidad Delia Lingai Carrillo - (Julia Chirino 2361128)
2362 240 SALUD (Secretaria) Roxana Rell Hidalgo
2362 238 SALUD (Finanzas) Richard Santana Opitz 
2362 236 SALUD - Dirección Alicia Villar Vargas
2362 243 SALUD  SOME y 2362562
2362 222 DIR. ESCUELA RIO NEGRO Adriana Hidalgo Saldivia
2362 229 DIR. ESCUELA ANDREW JACKSON José Miguel Carrillo Soto
2362 220 DIR. LICEO JOSE TORIBIO MEDINA Victor Hugo Bravo Chomalí
2362 217 BIBLIOTECA PUBLICA Marcelo Adriazola Rosas
    652566674 ó 1975140 ESCUELA RIACHUELO